HOLY SHIT

Just look at this: a Prinny trollface made in Lego.

Oh yeah, to give this post a semblance of meaning, Yanfly wrote a Skill Menu Manager. It made my quick Grathnode Install/TP Manager fix obsolete, and it’s nice.

Advertisements

About Kread-EX

I code. And try to make games.

Posted on 02/01/2012, in Other and tagged , . Bookmark the permalink. 4 Comments.

  1. Haha @ Troll Prinny

  2. Why so mad dood?

  3. Ohoho, I think an yaoming Prinny is better

  4. Boskonovitch

    Holy crap dood! you’re made out of lego!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: